Speelschema WK voetbal (NL-tijden)

Speelschema WK 2014

Groep A

Datum Speelstad

12 juni 2014, 22:00 uurSao PauloBraziliëKroatie

13 juni 2014, 18:00 uurNatal Mexico Kameroen

17 juni 2014, 21:00 uurFortalezaBraziliëMexico

18 juni 2014, 24:00 uurManausKameroenKroatie

23 juni 2014, 22:00 uurBrasiliaKameroenBrazilie

23 juni 2014, 22:00 uurRecife Kroatie Mexico

Groep B

Datum Speelstad

13 juni 2014, 21:00 uurSalvadorSpanjeNederland

13 juni 2014, 24:00 uurCuiaba Chili Australie

18 juni 2014, 18:00 uurPorto AlegreAustraliëNederland

18 juni 2014, 21:00 uurRio de JaneiroSpanje Chili

23 juni 2014, 18:00 uurCuritibaAustralieSpanje

23 juni 2014, 18:00 uurSao PauloNederlandChili

Groep C

Datum Speelstad

14 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBelo HorizontColombiaGriekenland

15 juni 2014, 03:00 uurRecife IvoorkustJapan

19 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBrasiliaColombiaIvoorkust

19 juni 2014, 24:00 uurNatal Japan Griekenland

24 juni 2014, 22:00 uurCuiaba Japan Colombia

24 juni 2014, 22:00 uurFortalezaGriekenlandIvoorkust

Groep D

Datum Speelstad

14 juni 2014, 21:00 uurFortalezaUruguayCosta Rica

14 juni 2014, 24:00 uurManausEngelandItalie

19 juni 2014, 21:00 uurSao PauloUruguayEngeland

20 juni 2014, 18:00 uurRecife Italie Costa Rica

24 juni 2014, 18:00 uurNatal Italie Uruguay

24 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBelo HorizontCosta RicaEngeland

Groep E

Datum Speelstad

15 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBrasiliaZwitserlandEcuador

15 juni 2014, 21:00 uurPorto AlegreFrankrijkHonduras

20 juni 2014, 21:00 uurSalvadorZwitserlandFrankrijk

20 juni 2014, 24:00 uurCuritibaHondurasEcuador

25 juni 2014, 22:00 uurManausHondurasZwitserland

25 juni 2014, 22:00 uurRio de JaneiroEcuadorFrankrijk

Groep F

Datum Speelstad

15 juni 2014, 24:00 uurRio de JaneiroArgentiniëBosnië

16 juni 2014, 21:00 uurCuritibaIran Nigeria

21 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBelo HorizontArgentiniëIran

21 juni 2014, 24:00 uurCuiaba Nigeria Bosnië

25 juni 2014, 18:00 uurPorto AlegreNigeria Argentinië

25 juni 2014, 18:00 uurSalvadorBosnië Iran

Groep G

Datum Speelstad

16 juni 2014, 18:00 uurSalvadorDuitslandPortugal

16 juni 2014, 24:00 uurNatal Ghana USA

21 juni 2014, 21:00 uurFortalezaDuitslandGhana

22 juni 2014, 24:00 uurManausUSA Portugal

26 juni 2014, 18:00 uurRecife USA Duitsland

26 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBrasiliaPortugalGhana

Groep H

Datum Speelstad

17 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBelo HorizontBelgië Algerije

17 juni 2014, 24:00 uurCuiaba RuslandZuid-Korea

22 juni 2014, 18:00 uurRio de JaneiroBelgië Rusland

22 juni 2014, 21:00 uurPorto AlegreZuid-KoreaAlgerije

26 juni 2014, 22:00 uurSao PauloZuid-KoreaBelgië

26 juni 2014, 22:00 uurCuritibaAlgerijeRusland

Achtste finale

Datum Speelstad

28 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBelo HorizonteA1B2

28 juni 2014, 22:00 uurRio de Janeiro C1D2

29 juni 2014, 18:00 uurFortaleza B1A2

29 juni 2014, 22:00 uurRecife D1C2

30 juni 2014, 18:00 uurBrasilia E1F2

30 juni 2014, 22:00 uurPorto Alegre G1H2

1 juli 2014, 18:00 uur Sao Paulo F1E2

1 juli 2014, 22:00 uur Salvador H1G2

Kwartfinale

Datum Speelstad

4 juli 2014, 18:00 uur Fortaleza A1/B2C1/D2

4 juli 2014, 22:00 uur Rio de Janeiro E1/F2G1/H2

5 juli 2014, 18:00 uur Salvador B1/A2D1/C2

5 juli 2014, 22:00 uur Brasilia F1/B2H1/G2

Halve finale

Datum Speelstad

8 juli 2014, 22:00 uur Belo Horizonte KF1 KF2

9 juli 2014, 22:00 uur Sao Paulo KF4 KF3

Verliezersfinale

Datum Speelstad

12 juli 2014, 22:00 uurSao Paulo Verliezer HF1 Verliezer HF2

Finale

Datum Speelstad

13 juli 2014, 21:00 uurRio de Janeiro Winnaar HF1 Winnaar HF2